About Omega Residencia Lahore

Omega Residencia is a project of Omega Villas Pvt. Ltd located near Faizpur Interchange, Main Sharaqpur road, Lahore. Omega Residencia is on an absolute location and the main attribute is that the Housing Scheme is first of its kind out of all the newly introduced Housing schemes in the city which is adjacent to Main Mall Road and just 15 to 20 minutes’ drive from all the Government sectors and main areas of the city, located in hub of educational institutions.

The attractive features that guarantee a contented and modern way of life, the housing scheme is offering commercial & residential plots that are basically too good to pass-up!

Omega Residencia is one of the well-organized housing schemes in Lahore only due to progressive development, and arrangement of all extensive features. It is an attractive housing scheme with a huge number of advanced accommodations and Built-in homes which are all ready to live in presented to enjoy a luxurious lifestyle.

Features:

  • Prime & Ideal Location
  • Gated Community
  • Well-planned Housing Scheme in Lahore
  • Lush Green Park
  • Community Center
  • Sports complex.
  • Wide & Carpeted roads
  • LED street lights
  • Beautiful Mosque
  • School
  • Gas
  • Underground Electricity
  • Fool Proof security

Moreover, sufficient education & health services are also the key element of the project. In addition, it is the walled & gated community, with secured entry and exit points. For additional convenience, “CCTV cameras” are installed at central areas of the society.

Location Map

Layout Plans

Omega Residencia, Sharaqpur Road, Lahore

Price Lists

Sr. NoPlot SizeRate per MarlaPlot PriceBooking 15%Balance30/ Monthly Instalment10/Qty. Installment
13 Marla4,00,00012,00,0001,80,00010,20,00034,0001,02,000
24 Marla4,00,00016,00,0002,40,00013,60,00045,3331,36,000
35 Marla4,00,00020,00,0003,00,00017,00,00056,6661,70,000
47 Marla4,00,00028,00,0004,20,00023,80,00079,3332,38,000
58 Marla4,00,00032,00,0004,80,00027,20,00090,6662,72,000
610 Marla4,00,00040,00,0006,00,00034,00,0001,13,3333,40,000

Commercial plots

Sr. NoPlot SizeRate per MarlaPlot PriceBooking 15%Balance30/ Monthly Instalment10/Qty. Installment
72 Marla15,00,00030,00,0004,50,00025,50,00085,0002,55,000
84 Marla15,00,00060,00,0009,00,00051,00,0001,70,0005,10,000

Extra Charges: 

  • Corner Plot  10%
  • Facing Park 5%
  • Main Buleavard  10%
  • Main Buleavard + Corner Plot 15%

Discounts:

  • Cash  10%
  • Half payment 5%

 

Presented By:

Fast Marketing Consultants Pvt. Ltd

Bank Details:

Account No: PK66BKIP0203400113470001
Account Tiltle: Omega Villas (Pvt) Ltd
Swift Code: BKIPPKKA
Bank Name: Bank Islamic Pakistan Limited

Site Office

Near Faizpur Interchange,  Sharqpur Road, Lahore
+92 3400 380 380
+92 344 111 0033
omega@fastmarketingonline.com